-
Featured
9 photos
Double room near Addenbrookes hospital CB1
Cambridge (CB1)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 16th Jul 2026
Mindaugaslive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Brand New Furnished House In The City (CB4)
Cambridge (CB4)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 15th Jul 2026
Tas Hospitality Groupagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
🏡 South Bretton house share near City Hospital 🏡
Peterborough (PE3)
£125 - £132 pw - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Franklive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
A great budget friendly house share in Cambridge
Cambridge (CB1)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 20th Jun 2026
Babouris Property Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
4 Bed Semi-Detached House, Manea
Manea (PE15)
£1,300 pcm
4 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £250-£350 per room)
Willow Estates Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
🏠 House share in Hampton Hargate 🏠
Peterborough (PE7)
£125 - £142 pw - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
Franklive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Rooms Available in Spacious Shared House Chatteris
Chatteris (PE16)
£475 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Willow Estates Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Large Double Ensuite Room Woodston
Woodston (PE2)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Willow Estates Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double Room in New Shared House, Chatteris
Chatteris (PE16)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Willow Estates Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
🏠House share in Orton Wistow 🏠
Orton Waterville (PE2)
£125 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Franklive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
🏠House share near City Centre 🏠
Peterborough (PE1)
£129 - £137 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 4th Jul 2026
Franklive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in