-
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Ensure double bed room close Cambridge town cen
Cambridge (CB1)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Tonghualive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Brand new en suite cabin - available NOW
Cambridge (CB1)
£900 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Tonylive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
2X Double Rooms Available!
Cherry Hinton (CB1)
£700 - £1,025 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 28th May 2026
kamylive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
1 Bed Flat, incl. all bills, close train station
Cambridge City Centre (CB1)
£2,000 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
BRIANlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Double Bedroom
Cambridge (CB4)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Yemilive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Stunning 1-Bed Apartment + Garden In City Centre
Cambridge City Centre (CB1)
£1,800 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
Jolive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Lux Double in lux house
Cambridge (CB4)
£950 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Oliverlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Cosy Ensuite Rooms in Cambridge
Cherry Hinton (CB1)
£1,300 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Daniel Ford & Co Ltdagent -
7 photos
3 Bed House To Let
Cambridge (CB4)
£1,850 pcm
3 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £550-£650 per room)
Ibsulive out landlord -
1 photos
NOW, 4 Bed, North Station, Science Park, Parking
Chesterton (CB4)
£2,400 pcm
4 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £450-£700 per room)
Sunilalive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in