Free to contact
- House share £400 pcm
- Wisbech View on map
- PE13
Description
LAST ROOM LEFT- OPPOSITE ASDA WISBECH- North End, Wisbech, PE13 1PE
Fully redecorated
Shared bathroom
All bills included
No pets, children, or couples
Available now
Progressive Lets Ltd has a large top-floor double room for one person.
Room includes:
Bed with mattress
Bedside table
Chest of drawers
Wardrobe
Ideal for working professionals.
Communal kitchen with direct access to the rear garden
Shared bathroom and toilet upstairs
£400 pcm
£200 deposit
Ideal for working professionals.
Communal kitchen with direct access to the rear garden
Shared bathroom and toilet upstairs
£400 pcm
£200 deposit
- £400 pcm (double)
-
£395 pcm(NOW LET) -
£400 pcm(NOW LET) -
£100 pw(NOW LET)
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Deposit
- £200.00
- Min age
- 20
The advertiser is not currently accepting applications
Ad #16143782
More from the same advertiser
- 🚶 Walk to Station & City Centre-Modern En-Suite⛹️ Peterborough from £550 pcm
- 🔑Modern Double Room with En-Suite | PE21 🔑 Boston from £575 pcm
- ⭐⭐Room to Rent Kettering Available Now ⭐⭐ Kettering from £500 pcm
- 🏡 Executive En-Suite Room – Broadway, PE1 Peterborough from £530 pcm
- 👏Well Refurbished House & Room The Goslar😊 Wellingborough from £450 pcm
- 💖Double Room En Suite- Drayton💖 Peterborough from £595 pcm
- 🚗✅En-suite room with parking, Room G, WOODSTON, Woodston from £525 pcm
- 💙⚪🔵bespoke En-Suite Room - Aspect Point PE1 Peterborough from £600 pcm
- 🛌Studio X 2 & 1 Ensuite IN PE1🛌 Peterborough from £565 pcm
- ✨Fresh Spacious Room-Cordon St, Wisbech✨ Wisbech from £485 pcm