-
Featured
11 photos
💖Double Room En Suite- Bringhurst💖
Peterborough (PE2)
£530 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 2nd Jun 2026
Progressive Lets Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Modern Studio in Broadway - PE1
Peterborough (PE1)
£148 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Freedom Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Brookfurlong, Studio 2 & 4
Peterborough (PE3)
£695 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Smartmoveagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
【SHORT STAY】5 Bedroom house for 5-10 people
Peterborough (PE3)
£1,150 pw
5 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £240 per room)
Your Lettings Peterboroughagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
14 photos
Bespoke Studio with Ensuite in Fellowes Road - PE2
Old Fletton (PE2)
£615 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Freedom Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Williamson Avenue, Studio 3 & 4
Peterborough (PE3)
£695 - £700 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
Smartmoveagent -
4 photos
Shared House -Furnished En-Suite -Orton Malbourne
Peterborough (PE2)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
PropertyLIneagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
Fantastic Studio in Dogsthorpe Road - PE1 ✨
Peterborough (PE1)
£595 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Freedom Homesagent -
7 photos
⭐Brand-New Luxury Ensuite room Central⭐
Peterborough (PE1)
£575 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Aqeellive out landlord -
4 photos
Ensuite room near City Centre - all bills inc.
Peterborough (PE1)
£115 - £130 pw - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Milenalive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
Modern Living in Kennedy Street - PE7
Peterborough (PE7)
£515 - £645 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Freedom Homesagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in