Skip to content
What are you searching for?
Advanced search
View more cities

Description

A room is available in Godolphin Rd. It's all furnished and is a quick walk to the high street.
Bill aren't included and will cost £150 on top of the rent price (£630 total).

Feel free to contact me with any questions :)
  • £480 pcm (double)
Availability
Available
Available now
Extra cost
Deposit
£0.00
# housemates
4
Total # rooms
5
Smoker?
No
Any pets?
No
Occupation
Other
Interests
food, running, walking, climbing, outdoors, drawing, exploring
Gender
1 Female, 3 Males
No preference

The advertiser is not currently accepting applications

Register for FREE

Register via email

You've viewed 4 ads, register now for FREE to see more

Register via email