-
Featured
13 photos
1 Pro Room Available £450 PCM (All Inc.)
Plymouth (PL4)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lynchpin Accommodation Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Large double room to rent in quiet area
Threemilestone (TR3)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Candylive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Close to Truro City Centre, Home Away from Home
Truro (TR1)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Margaretother -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
14 photos
Double Room in 5-Bed Professional House – Plymouth
Plymouth (PL4)
£495 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
SYZO LTDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Room in secluded Georgian house close to the sea
Penzance (TR18)
£200 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available 24th Jun 2026
Severinelive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double room near beach - £675 incl. bills
Newquay (TR7)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Natalielive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Bright Double Loft Room - Radnor Place
Plymouth (PL4)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
SYZO LTDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Furnished Double Room in Quiet Plymouth Home
Plymouth (PL3)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 20th May 2026
Axellive in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Two bedroom flat in Lipson
Plymouth (PL4)
£875 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £437 per room)
Valerielive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Double room available
St Columb Major (TR9)
£180 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Jennylive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Entire 1 bedroom flat in Penryn, Cornwall.
Penryn (TR10)
£1,250 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 20th Jun 2026
Lauralive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in