-
Featured
9 photos
PhD/PG -Ensuite Double Rooms - 12min to Uni
Canley (CV4)
£568 - £598 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 16th Sep 2026
Davidlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Brand-New Modern Room & Studio – All Bills Include
Coventry (CV3)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Farhanlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
🔥 Urgent Summer Studio Takeover – Only £129pw
Coventry (CV1)
£129 pw
Studio flat - Available 11th Jun 2026
Wenjunhaolive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
3 Large Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished
Coventry (CV1)
£1,825 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £575-£675 per room)
KP Lettings & Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
XL Kingsize Luxury En-suite Bedroom
Coventry (CV4)
£825 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Yasminlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
3 Bedroom House with Extension
Coventry (CV5)
£1,500 pcm
3 bed house - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £500 per room)
Kaelive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
En-suite fully furnished double bedroom
Coventry (CV1)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Aug 2026
KP Lettings & Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
1 photos
Single room
Coventry (CV3)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Christopherlive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Nice and clean double room
Coventry (CV6)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
sundaylive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
En-Suite Double Bedroom Fully Furnished
Coventry (CV1)
£500 pcm
Double room - Available now
KP Lettings & Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
#Single Available NOW# & doubles- SEPT'26 @Warwick
Coventry (CV4)
£495 - £550 pcm - bills inc.
2 singles + double - Available now
Harrylive out landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in