-
Featured
17 photos
Last Large Double En-Suite⚠️ £460 Month 1⚠️
Alvaston (DE24)
£559 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
JOUAN REAL ESTATE LTD.agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Modern 1 Bed Furnished Apartment Available
Derby (DE1)
£750 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Key Propertiesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Fully furnished close to University & City centre
Derby (DE1)
£425 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
thomaslive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Studio & Room- Close to Derby City
Derby (DE22)
£550 - £699 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
No1rooms Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
Large Ensuite Room Available Royal Derby Hospital
Derby (DE22)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 28th May 2026
Clayton & Coagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
Luxury Spacious Teapoint Studio!!
Derby (DE1)
£650 - £695 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
VaVaRoomagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
Stylish Studio Near Derby Hospital!
Derby (DE23)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 10th Jul 2026
No1rooms Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Uttoxeter New Road, Derby - Ensuite Student Rooms
Derby (DE22)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
7 doubles - Available now
Homes for Students Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
🔥 Sadler Gate| Stylish 4-Bedroom Student House 🔥
Derby (DE1)
£540 pw
4 bed house - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £135-£585 per room)
Starlet Lettings Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
13 photos
Modern Studio Close To Kingsway and Markeaton Park
Derby (DE22)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 15th May 2026
No1rooms Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Spacious En-Suite Rooms for Professionals
Derby (DE1)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Starlet Lettings Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in