-
Featured
9 photos
Stunning Brand New Boutique Home Share
Plymouth (PL4)
£645 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 13th Jul 2026
Clipper Lettingslive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Hill Park Crescent. Student let 2026 - 2027.
Plymouth (PL4)
£95 - £110 pw - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available 1st Sep 2026
Alistairlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
1 Ensuite Pro Room Available £625 PCM (All Inc)
Plymouth (PL2)
£625 pcm
6 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £625-£695 per room)
Lynchpin Accommodation Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Bright Double Room - Just Off Mutley!🛍️✨
Plymouth (PL4)
£515 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Francis Stuart Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Rooms in a Stylish Professional House Share
Plymouth (PL4)
£495 - £550 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 31st May 2026
Martin & Coagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
🛋️ Rooms That Feels Like Home - Just bring YOU!
Plymouth (PL4)
£450 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 9th Jul 2026
Moorview Lets Ltd T/A Moorview Letsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
1 Ensuite Pro Room Available £650 PCM.
Plymouth (PL4)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lynchpin Accommodation Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Five-Bed Shared House Overlooking Mutley Plain
Plymouth (PL4)
£480 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 3rd Jun 2026 Mon-Fri Let
Martin & Coagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Look No Further — Quietly Excellent ✨City Centre
Plymouth (PL4)
£525 - £625 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Moorview Lets Ltd T/A Moorview Letsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Mike Durden
Plymouth (PL4)
£380 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th May 2026
Mikelive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
A Home That is Easy to Settle Into 🏡✨😊 Mez Deck
Plymouth (PL4)
£780 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 14th Jul 2026
Moorview Lets Ltd T/A Moorview Letsagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in