-
Featured
7 photos
Large Double Room
Bournemouth (BH7)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th Jun 2026
Eduardolive in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Single room
Bournemouth (BH9)
£500 pcm
Single room - Available now
Stuartlive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
🔥50% Off 1st Month! - Sleek En-suites in Sterte🔥
Poole (BH15)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ESA Property ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Room available near Bournemouth Uni
Winton (BH9)
£690 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Smart property decisionsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
3x Beautiful Spacious Studio | West Cliff BH2
Bournemouth (BH2)
£1,050 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
RRKC Rentals Limited t/a Right Roomagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
50% Off 1st Month! - Modern En-Suites - BH12
Poole (BH12)
£675 - £700 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
ESA Property ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Double room in convenient area BH1 4
Boscombe (BH1)
£550 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
G2M Project Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
🔥Bright & Airy - Double En-Suite - Herbert Ave 🔥
Poole (BH12)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ESA Property ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
50% off Your 1st Month! Luxury Double En-Suite
Poole (BH12)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ESA Property ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Double Room - BH9 - £0 Deposit Option - Bills Inc
Winton (BH9)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ESA Property ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
💰 Affordable Single Room – Holdenhurst
Bournemouth (BH8)
£460 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
G2M Project Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in