Skip to content
What are you searching for?
Advanced search
View more cities
New today Free to contact

Description

We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.

Available to move in from 09 July 2026. Property is offered unfurnished.

Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!

Summary

Rent £1,395.00 per month (£321.92 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £1,609.61

Maximum number of tenants is 3

£1,395 pcm (whole property)

This ad is for a 3 bed flat and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up?

Suggested rent split
Double room
£465 pcm
Double room
£465 pcm
Double room
£465 pcm
Availability
Available
9th Jul 2026
Extra cost
Security deposit
£1,609.00

Last active: just now

In a hurry? Show interest and we will send the advertiser your profile

Stay safe

TIP: Always view before you pay any money

Register for FREE

Register via email

You've viewed 4 ads, register now for FREE to see more

Register via email