Free to contact
- House to rent £2,800 pcm
- Feltham View on map
- TW13 Area info
Description
Discover your perfect home in a peaceful TW13 neighbourhood. This beautifully modernised terraced house boasts a bright double reception room. A large, fully-fitted modern kitchen. A dedicated dining area—perfect for entertaining.
Upstairs, three generous double bedrooms provide ample space for family or housemates, serviced by a sleek modern shower room.
Enjoy summer evenings in your own private garden.
The house features high-spec finishes including marble flooring and premium appliances throughout.
Available furnished or part-furnished.
Key Features:
· Three Double Bedrooms
· Quiet Residential Street
· Large Modern Kitchen & Dining Area
· Private Garden
· Stylish Renovation: Marble Flooring & Modern Appliances
· Available Furnished/Part-Furnished
Located in a residential area with easy access to all shopping and transport facilities of Feltham.
Enjoy summer evenings in your own private garden.
Available furnished or part-furnished.
Key Features:
· Three Double Bedrooms
· Quiet Residential Street
· Large Modern Kitchen & Dining Area
· Private Garden
· Stylish Renovation: Marble Flooring & Modern Appliances
· Available Furnished/Part-Furnished
£2,800 pcm (whole property)
This ad is for a 3 bed house and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up?
Suggested rent split
- Double room
- £933 pcm
- Double room
- £933 pcm
- Double room
- £933 pcm
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Security deposit
- £2,800.00
- Not suitable for students
The advertiser is not currently accepting applications
Ad #17944729
More from the same advertiser
- Bright and airy double studio in conversion. Shepherds Bush £1,300 pcm
- Amazing 4 bedroom 2 bathroom house with garden Cricklewood £3,200 pcm
- Bright double studio flat close to transport Shepherds Bush £1,400 pcm