-
Featured
4 photos
Beautiful airy flat in Forest Gate
Forest Gate (E7)
£705 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Alive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
4 bedroom house with garden and parking
Elm Park (RM12)
£2,280 pcm
4 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £570 per room)
Tracylive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
Three Rooms – E11 🏠 Leytonstone / Leyton
Leyton (E11)
£817 - £1,055 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Cloudrooms Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
Single,En-suite, master rooms available in IG4
Ilford (IG4)
£450 - £700 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available 1st Jun 2026
HAVEN RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITEDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Modern Room – E13 🏠 Canning Town / A13 Main Road
London E13 (E13)
£254 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 28th May 2026
Cloudrooms Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
🎀 Furnished Bright Studio, Single& Double Rooms
London E6 (E6)
£140 - £210 pw - bills inc.
2 singles + double - Available now
karanlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Master room available in IG11
Barking (IG11)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
HAVEN RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITEDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
☀️ 2 DOUBLE bedrooms in Romford from July 2026 ☀️
Romford (RM7)
£750 - £775 pcm
2 doubles - Available 7th Jul 2026
Nathalielive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Come and See the difference - Ensuite & Single Roo
Newham (E12)
£145 - £205 pw - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
karanlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
🏡 Beautiful House – Double Room- Chadwell Heath
Barking and Dagenham (RM8)
£630 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Nezablive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Double Room Available - RM7
Romford (RM7)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
LETKEY HOMES LIMITEDagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in