-
Featured
6 photos
2-bed flat in Zone 2 (NW London)
Queen's Park (NW6)
£1,050 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £683 per room)
Dot Dot Dotlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
A Beautiful 2Bedroom Garden Flat-Palmers Green-N13
Palmers Green (N13)
£460 pw
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £230 per room)
Lineasagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
2 Double bedroom house for rent!!
Addington (CR0)
£1,700 pcm
2 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £850 per room)
Alinlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Spacious modern 2 bedroom apartment with 2parking
Northwood (HA6)
£2,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,250 per room)
Adamlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
3-Bedroom House for Rent – Quiet Area, Garage & Ga
Greenhithe (DA9)
£2,000 pcm
3 bed house - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £500-£750 per room)
kriticurrent tenants -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Two Bed Flat To Rent Norbury
Norbury (SW16)
£1,950 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 31st May 2026
(Equivalent to £1,250 per room)
Marklive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
It’s a brand new 5Bedroom 3bathroom House
Hounslow (TW4)
£3,650 pcm
5 bed house - Available 20th May 2026
(Equivalent to £730 per room)
Kommulive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Cosy Two Bedroom apartment in Central London
London SE1 (SE1)
£2,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,200-£1,300 per room)
Pragaticurrent tenants -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Flat close to new malden train station
New Malden (KT3)
£1,900 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £950 per room)
Jadelive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
NEW Quiet & Modern 2-bed £1950 inc.bills
Tooting (SW17)
£1,950 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £900-£1,050 per room)
PROPERTY SORTED. LTDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Spare Room in Holloway
Holloway Road (N7)
£2,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 4th Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £1-£2,500 per room)
Davidlive out landlord
Try broadening your search criteria
- Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats 2691 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Rooms in existing shares 20605 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
22250 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in