-
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
Short term let
Whalley Range (M16)
£1,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £500 per room)
Gabriellelive out landlord -
9 photos
2 bedroom double bed property, DSR academy
Stretford (M32)
£1,200 pcm
2 bed property - Available now
(Equivalent to £800 per room)
Adeellive out landlord -
7 photos
Gatley/Manchester
Gatley (SK8)
£1,450 pcm
2 bed house - Available 10th Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £725 per room)
Sarahlive out landlord -
7 photos
4 Bed Apartment Available in Prime Fallowfield
Fallowfield (M14)
£2,340 pcm
4 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £585 per room)
Ibrahimlive out landlord -
8 photos
Calm, well‑kept home where you can properly relax
Rusholme (M14)
£2,200 pcm
4 bed house - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £550 per room)
Feltham Manchester Lettingsagent -
9 photos
Bright/Modern 2 BR FullyFurnished flat in M16
Whalley Range (M16)
£1,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 15th Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £750 per room)
Faridalive out landlord -
9 photos
Large M1 Stunning 3 Bed House Recently Renovated
Manchester City Centre (M1)
£1,600 pcm
3 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £500-£550 per room)
Sarahlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Modern Deansgate Gem – Next to The Lowry Hotel
Deansgate (M3)
£2,200 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,050-£1,150 per room)
Blessinglive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
2 bed flat to rent Naples Street, Manchester M4
Manchester City Centre (M4)
£1,250 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £637 per room)
The Property Placeagent -
9 photos
Manchester City Center - Modern 2Bedroom/2Bathroom
Castlefield (M3)
£1,400 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £700-£800 per room)
Jernejlive out landlordverified user
Try broadening your search criteria
- Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats 147 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Rooms in existing shares 1356 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
1435 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in