-
2 units availableFeatured
8 photos
Large Rooms in Quad Apartment | Union Coliving MCR
Manchester City Centre (M3)
£905 - £955 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
CO-LIVING COMMUNITY
-
2 Bed Terraced House, Fitzwarren Street, M6
Salford (M6)
£1,200 pcm
2 bed house - Available 2nd Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £600 per room)
Amollive out landlord -
One double bed room in South Manchester
Wythenshawe (M23)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Elcurrent flatmate -
Double bed room
Burnage (M19)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Akhcurrent flatmate -
Two double bed rooms available
Gatley (SK8)
£655 - £670 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
Mumtazlive in landlord -
Accommodation for Muslim Women
Manchester (M14)
£175 - £195 pw - bills inc.
Single + 6 doubles - Available now
Vlive in landlord -
2bed apartment in salford
Salford (M5)
£620 pcm
Double room - Available now
Kumasuuncurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
NewLooking 3 housemates to move in with me
Withington (M20)
£475 pcm
3 doubles - Available now
Kevincurrent flatmate -
Short Term with View to Long Term
Chorlton (M21)
£1,100 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 5th Jul 2026
Dancurrent flatmate -
1 bedroom available in 8 bed house
Withington (M20)
£177 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 6th Jul 2026
Abbiecurrent flatmate -
A single and double room are available
Wythenshawe (M22)
£550 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available 15th Jun 2026
ZAFARIYAcurrent flatmate
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in