Skip to content
What are you searching for?
Advanced search
View more cities
New today
Upgrade to contact

Description

A delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.

Available to move in from 17 May 2026, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.

Viewing highly recommended. Contact for more details or to arrange a viewing!

Summary

Rent £1,450.00 per month (£334.62 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £1,673.07

Maximum number of tenants is 2

£1,450 pcm (whole property)

This ad is for a 3 bed flat and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up?

Suggested rent split
Double room
£600 pcm
Double room
£400 pcm
Double room
£450 pcm
Availability
Available
17th May 2026
Extra cost
Security deposit
£1,673.00
live out landlord

Last active: 2 hours ago

In a hurry? Show interest for Free and we will send the advertiser your profile

Stay safe

TIP: Always view before you pay any money

Register for FREE

Register via email

You've viewed 4 ads, register now for FREE to see more

Register via email