-
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Affordable Summer Let - Fallowfield, Manchester
Fallowfield (M14)
£3,992 pcm
8 bed house - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £499 per room)
Basillive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
3 bedroom Home for Rent 🙌
Crumpsall (M8)
£1,575 pcm
3 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £525 per room)
EasyLet Rooms ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Beautiful Two Bedroom Central Apartment
Castlefield (M15)
£1,100 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £525-£575 per room)
Richardlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Superb 2 Bed Flat on 18th Floor in City Centre
Deansgate (M3)
£1,250 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £625 per room)
Jade Residentialagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
3-Bed Maisonette
Stretford (M32)
£1,250 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £417 per room)
Jimlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
3 spacious double rooms - WHOLE HOUSE | 🏡
Salford (M6)
£1,500 pcm
3 bed house - Available 31st May 2026
(Equivalent to £500 per room)
Brontealive out landlord -
9 photos
2-Bed Flat Bills Incl Takeover | Buddy Ups Welcome
Manchester City Centre (M1)
£1,603 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £801 per room)
Mohammadcurrent tenants -
6 photos
Lovely 2 double bedroom flat
Salford (M5)
£1,150 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £575 per room)
Manchester Management Letting LTDagent -
7 photos
Beautiful Two Bedroom Central Apartment
Castlefield (M15)
£1,100 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £525-£575 per room)
Sucurrent tenants -
9 photos
Entire 2-Bedroom High-Rise Apartment
Salford (M3)
£1,625 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £760-£865 per room)
Monishacurrent tenants
Try broadening your search criteria
- Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats 32 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Rooms in existing shares 114 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
133 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in