-
Featured
9 photos
Spacious Ensuite near transport and amenities
Stockport (SK7)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 27th May 2026
Laura & Andylive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Top floor en suite Double room
Marple (SK6)
£800 pcm
Double room - Available now
Seanlive in landlord -
7 photos
1 double room with en-suite
Offerton (SK2)
£600 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Etellcurrent flatmate -
9 photos
Double Ensuite Room all bills included £800 p/m
Stockport (SK4)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Stephenlive out landlord -
7 photos
🏡 Room Available in 3-Bed Student Apartment
Withington (M20)
£168 pw
Single room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Nicoformer flatmate -
4 photos
£25 Day Ensuite All Inclusive Seeks Nice Person
Wythenshawe (M22)
£175 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Harveylive in landlord -
7 photos
Spacious Double room ensuite close to village
Didsbury (M20)
£900 pcm
Double room - Available 15th May 2026
Catherinelive in landlord -
5 photos
New - Studio Annexe, Close to Airport, Heald Green
Heald Green (SK8)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 25th May 2026
Dushyantlive in landlord -
6 photos
Boutique Commuter Retreat |Mon - Fri
Cheadle Hulme (SK8)
£190 - £200 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 19th May 2026 Mon-Fri Let
Maylive out landlord -
8 photos
Three Double Rooms Available - Stockport
Stockport (SK3)
£575 - £675 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available 26th May 2026
Alanlive out landlord -
5 photos
Lovely Double Bedroom for Rent!
Levenshulme (M19)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Jesslive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in