-
Featured
15 photos
Luxury king ensuite room,couples welcome,bills inc
Eastleigh (SO50)
£1,250 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 11th Jun 2026
156 Propertieslive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
double room to rent in Swaythling available now
Southampton (SO16)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Double room to rent in Southampton centre
Southampton (SO14)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 20th May 2026
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Double rooms to rent in Portswood, Southampton
Portswood (SO17)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Huge en-suite room with parking in Bassett
Bassett (SO16)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 5th Jun 2026
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Double Room in Bassett, Southampton
Bassett (SO16)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Double room in Bassett close to university
Bassett (SO16)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Single room in Shirley, Southampton
Shirley (SO15)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Large double room available in portswood
Southampton (SO14)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Large double room to rent in Highfield available
Portswood (SO17)
£575 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Sdm Property Ltd Is Proud to Market This Fully Fur
Portswood (SO17)
£1,275 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
SDM property Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in