-
Featured
16 photos
🏠 Ready to Move in > 4 Rooms Available (Near Uni)
Hatfield (AL10)
£100 - £140 pw
4 doubles - Available now
ESLlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Studio Harpenden private estate
Harpenden (AL5)
£1,050 pcm
Studio flat - Available 8th Jun 2026
OSHIN Nu Conceptagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Fully Refurbished - New Kitchen - Communal Lounge
Harpenden (AL5)
£750 - £900 pcm
2 singles - Available now
Mikelive out landlord -
6 photos
Bed, 2 Bath Flat w/ Parking – Harpenden
Harpenden (AL5)
£1,800 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £900 per room)
Annalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
7 photos
3 bed new build in Hemel Hempstead
Hemel Hempstead (HP2)
£700 - £1,000 pcm
3 doubles - Available 8th Jun 2026
Farhanalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Dehavilland Campus, Student premium house
Hatfield (AL10)
£575 pcm
5 bed house - Available 7th Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £575-£850 per room)
Amilive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
🏠 Ready to Move in > 4 Rooms Available (Near Uni)
Hatfield (AL10)
£100 - £140 pw
4 doubles - Available now
ESLlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Spacious Double Room near Town centre & Station
Luton (LU2)
£580 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Patricklive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Double Room Available in LU2
Luton (LU2)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Elite Urban Homes Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Studio available, single room
Hatfield (AL10)
£595 - £1,150 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Benedictalive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
🏡 Double Room Available in Luton (LU2
Luton (LU2)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ELITE STONE HOMES LTDagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in