-
Featured
9 photos
An en-suite double room in a 4 bedroom house!
Cambridge (CB1)
£980 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Hualive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Spacious Double Room Available near Mill Road
Cambridge (CB1)
£550 pcm
Double room - Available 15th Jun 2026
Katiecurrent flatmate -
6 photos
Short and long term let Double room in sawston
Sawston (CB22)
£220 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Georgialive in landlord -
3 photos
1 fully furnished rooms new house ~Addenbrooke’s
Trumpington (CB2)
£200 pw
Double room - Available now
Matthewlive out landlord -
4 photos
Double room in Stotfold bills included £700
Stotfold (SG5)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Johncurrent flatmate -
2 photos
Cozy double room
Cambridge (CB1)
£690 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Gaetanocurrent flatmate -
4 photos
Bright Room 2 mins from ARU| Mill road
Cambridge (CB1)
£480 pcm
Single room - Available now
Bammycurrent flatmate -
3 photos
En-suite double room available CB1
Cambridge (CB2)
£1,000 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Hibacurrent flatmate -
7 photos
Double bedroom to rent
Royston (SG8)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th May 2026
Ollielive in landlord -
6 photos
Single room next to the Biomedical Campus
Trumpington (CB2)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Cidolive in landlord -
Make Monday mornings easier…
Search by commute time -
5 photos
New Luxury Rooms to Let in Letchworth
Letchworth (SG6)
£525 pcm
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
Mohammedlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in