-
Featured
9 photos
Spacious modern double room with en-suite
Rough Common (CT2)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Bond HMO Development Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Victoria Road, Folkestone: Room 4
Folkestone (CT19)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
MODE LETTING LIMITEDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double Room available in City Centre Apartment
Canterbury (CT1)
£530 pcm
Double room - Available now
Paullive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Room in Shared Flat BedroOM3 Photos 7,8,9.
Whitstable (CT5)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Alanlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Student Rooms Available - from June 2026
Hales Place (CT2)
£410 - £430 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available 26th Jun 2026
Day Management Servicesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Single fresh room, close to town, clean and quiet
Ashford (TN24)
£546 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 23rd May 2026
SCOTTlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Castle Bay, Sandgate: Spacious Double Room
Sandgate (CT20)
£695 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
MODE LETTING LIMITEDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
£122pw En-suite Student Rooms | Canterbury
Canterbury (CT1)
£122 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
MCRlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Single room with toilet & sink close to Station
Ashford (TN23)
£528 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 23rd May 2026
SCOTTlive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Great Value Spacious Double Room – Available soon
Folkestone (CT20)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 7th Jun 2026
Yannicklive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Room for rent
Willesborough (TN24)
£699 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Zulkifallive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in