-
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Newly decorated rooms Accrington central.
Accrington (BB5)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
A&K Property Group Ltdagent -
5 photos
Double Room in nice terraced house in sought after
Accrington (BB5)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
stephenlive in landlordverified user -
8 photos
🔥 Luxury En-Suite Rooms – Newly Refurbished HMO
Accrington (BB5)
£138 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Elliottlive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Room to let
Blackburn (BB1)
£150 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Waseemlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Bright & Comfortable Room – £450 (Bills Included)
Blackburn (BB2)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ikeoluwacurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
Looking for a flatmate
Blackburn (BB2)
£300 pcm
Double room - Available now
Aryalive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Full House Only Available
Blackburn (BB2)
£800 pcm
Double room - Available now
Rlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
🏡 Luxury Double Room | Modern Rooms Accrington
Accrington (BB5)
£130 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Benlive out landlord -
4 photos
Student Professional Hospital Accommodation
Blackburn (BB1)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Adlive out landlord -
8 photos
Two double rooms available
Accrington (BB5)
£450 - £535 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Rooms4Lodgerslive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in