-
Featured
9 photos
Coventry Hospital UHCW c.15 min walk CV2 5
Coventry (CV2)
£480 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 1st Jun 2026
B.live in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Ensuite - Room only , and near the airport
Castle Donington (DE74)
£180 - £195 pw
4 singles - Available now
FRANKlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Spacious Double Room with Shared Bathroom
Cosby (LE9)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 16th Jun 2026
Emmalive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Room in a Shared Flat, Queens Road
Clarendon Park (LE2)
£158 pw
Double room - Available 1st Sep 2026
Nformer flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Deluxe Ensuite Rooms.. B78.
Polesworth (B78)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Janelive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
September 2026/27 | Bills Included | Gold Studio
Loughborough (LE11)
£961 pcm - bills inc.
1 bed flat - Available 5th Sep 2026
CO-LIVING COMMUNITY
-
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Double Room nr University
Loughborough (LE11)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Nigellive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Stunning 4 Bedroom House for Rent
Aylestone (LE2)
£500 - £700 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Ammanlive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Modern, Clean, Single Room
Longford (CV6)
£425 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Mslive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
September 2026/27 | Bills Included | Silver Studio
Loughborough (LE11)
£918 pcm - bills inc.
1 bed flat - Available 5th Sep 2026
CO-LIVING COMMUNITY
-
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Rooms available (House) 🏡👌
Coventry (CV2)
£360 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available 21st May 2026
Gentlive out landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in