-
Featured
9 photos
Walk into the City - luxury flat, own bathroom
Aldgate East (E1)
£1,650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Stephencurrent flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
💛 Warm & Welcoming Double Ensuite in SQ💛
Surrey Quays (SE16)
£254 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Bucknell Property Ltd.agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
💎 Stylish En-Suite Rooms|Bills Included| EC1V
Old Street (EC1)
£1,900 - £2,100 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 15th Jun 2026
Life Stayagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Modern En‑Suite Bedrooms in a Friendly House
Surrey Quays (SE8)
£925 - £1,250 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
Lucylive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
🏡 Contemporary En-Suite Room | Prime E14 Location
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,175 pcm
Double room - Available now
LS30 Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Stunning Ensuite Room in Female Flat - CW
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,200 pcm
Double room - Available 11th Jun 2026
Life Stayagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Bright En‑Suite Rooms in a Welcoming Home
Surrey Quays (SE8)
£1,000 - £1,150 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Lucylive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
Modern 2 Bed Flat with Terrace, Mile End
Mile End Road (E1)
£3,100 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,599 per room)
Aqua Property Limited (Aqua Property)agent -
Make Monday mornings easier…
Search by commute time -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
[Lease Takeover] Ensuite room in Central London
Holloway Road (N7)
£1,125 pcm
Double room - Available 9th Jun 2026
Harshformer flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Canada Water/Surrey Quays*Beautiful Ensuite
Surrey Quays (SE8)
£1,280 pcm
Double room - Available now
EASTERN HOMES PROPERTIES LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Herne Hill Rooms | Kings College Hospital
Herne Hill (SE24)
£925 - £1,125 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Iconnector Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in