-
Featured
9 photos
Stylish One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony – E14
Blackwall (E14)
£1,999 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Aqua Property Limited (Aqua Property)agent -
4 photos
Spacious and Bright Double In Great Location
Canada Water (SE16)
£1,300 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Maiaformer flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
2 Bed Flat, Rotherhithe, SE16
Rotherhithe (SE16)
£2,150 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £180-£270 per room)
Brianlive out landlord -
1 photos
🔥 MUST SEE Double rooms to rent in Bermondsey
Bermondsey (SE16)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Promiselive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Spacious 2.5-bed | Property Guardian | Zone 2
Poplar (E14)
£1,020 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £663 per room)
Dot Dot Dotlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
3 photos
Large big en-suite in Queens Court with Balcony
All Saints (E14)
£399 pw
Double room - Available now
UKMATEagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
4 Bedroom for LET in Canary Wharf
Westferry (E14)
£762 pw
4 bed flat - Available 7th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £150 per room)
CITY VIEW PROPERTIES (UK) LTDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Modern Ensuite Room - 5 Minutes from Limehouse DLR
Limehouse Basin (E14)
£1,300 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Zinedinecurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Fantastic two bed whole house (2 double bedrooms)
Canada Water (SE16)
£2,200 pcm
2 bed house - Available 27th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £1,100 per room)
Chrislive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
2 weeks sublet
Surrey Quays (SE16)
£490 pw
1 bed flat - Available 21st May 2026
Katerinacurrent tenants -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
2-Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Apartment- parking
London E14 (E14)
£3,990 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,995 per room)
Sarahlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in