New today
Free to contact
- Flat to rent £1,665 pcm
- Crouch End View on map
- N8 Area info
-
Turnpike Lane Station
Tube map
5-10 minutes walk away
Description
This well sized property comprises of good size kitchen diner, double bedroom & 3-Piece bathroom. Property is benefiting of Gas Central Heating, Wooden Flooring, Washing Machine and a Dishwasher. Other benefits are good transport links to the City & West End and all local amenities are within easy reach away. Property is offered on furnished or unfurnished basis and available on 10th of July.
PLEASE NOTE RENT DOES NOT INCLUDE BILLS.
PLEASE NOTE RENT DOES NOT INCLUDE BILLS.
£1,665 pcm (whole property)
This ad is for a 1 bed flat
Availability
- Available
- 10th Jul 2026
Extra cost
- Security deposit
- £1,921.00
agent
Last active: just now Response rate: Good
In a hurry? Show interest and we will send the advertiser your profile
Stay safe
TIP: Always view before you pay any money
Ad #18226154
More from the same advertiser
- This beautiful one bedroom in Deptford Broadway SE Deptford £1,350 pcm
- A beautiful 1 bedroom property in Holloway N7 Holloway £1,800 pcm
- A beautiful 4 bedroom house in Seven Sisters N15 London N15 £800 pw
- A stunning 4 bedroom house in Golders Green NW11 Golders Green £3,100 pcm
- A beautiful3 bedroom property in Clapton, E5 Clapton £3,100 pcm
- Lovely studio flat in Muswell Hill, N10 London N10 £1,400 pcm
- A beautiful studio flat in West Green Road N15 London N15 £1,150 pcm
- A beautiful 2 bedroom property in E13 London E13 £1,900 pcm
- 2 bedroom partment in Camden Road, N7 Caledonian Road £3,050 pcm
- A beautiful double room in Tufnell Park N19 Tufnell Park from £1,000 pcm