Free to contact
- Flat to rent £2,220 pcm
- Finsbury Park View on map
- N4 Area info
Description
💷 £2,220 pcm
💰 Deposit: £2,220
🚫 Bills not included
🪑 Fully furnished
A bright and spacious 3-bedroom home ideal for families or friends sharing, offering generous living space, two bathrooms and the benefit of a private garden — perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
🛁 2 Bathrooms – ideal for shared living
🌿 Private Garden – rare outdoor space
🛋️ Fully furnished throughout
🚆 Well located with excellent access to transport links, local shops, supermarkets and amenities, making day-to-day living convenient and comfortable.
🏡 Suitable for responsible tenants looking for a clean, well-maintained home. Not suitable for subletting.
📅 Available from 31 March.
📞 Message with a short introduction to arrange a viewing.
💰 Deposit: £2,220
🚫 Bills not included
🪑 Fully furnished
🛁 2 Bathrooms – ideal for shared living
🌿 Private Garden – rare outdoor space
🛋️ Fully furnished throughout
📅 Available from 31 March.
📞 Message with a short introduction to arrange a viewing.
£2,220 pcm (whole property)
This ad is for a 3 bed flat and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up?
Suggested rent split
- Double room
- £740 pcm
- Double room
- £740 pcm
- Double room
- £740 pcm
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Security deposit
- £2,220.00
- Yes
The advertiser is not currently accepting applications
Ad #18039560
More from the same advertiser
- 3 Bed Flat N4 | 5 Min Manor House Tube | £2100 Pcm Manor House £2,100 pcm
- N4 Double Room £740 | Girls Only | 7 May Manor House from £740 pcm
- 🚨 Double Room N15 | Seven Sisters | Available Now Seven Sisters from £750 pcm
- 3 Bed Flat N16 £3000 | Family Only | July Newington Green £3,000 pcm