-
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
3 Bedroom Flat in Bloomsbury Holborn
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£4,300 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,250-£1,650 per room)
Sho International Property Management Ltdagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
3roomsSept 2026,,2mins from UCL,soas kings
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£300 - £350 pw - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available 14th Sep 2026
Rupallive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
13 photos
2-Bed Flat with Porter Gym & Sauna– Bloomsbury
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£4,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 17th Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £2,000 per room)
Lynlive out landlordverified user -
Looking to share with students from the same uni?
Try our university search -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
3-bed entire flat to let, central Bloomsbury, UCL
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£955 pw
3 bed flat - Available 6th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £318 per room)
Lexilive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Bedsit - Bills Included in Baker Street +Patio 🔥
Baker Street (W1)
£595 pw
Studio flat - Available now
Hampstead Apartments Ltd.agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
14 photos
Spacious 1-Bed in Prime Marylebone
Marylebone (W1)
£2,500 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Wellington Estates Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
🤩 2 bed flat, 5 mins walk fr Kings X 🤩
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£3,650 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,825 per room)
Bamboo Living Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Luxury 2 Bedroom Flat in Marble Arch
Marylebone (W1)
£5,460 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £2,730 per room)
Golden Eagle International Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Amazing one bedroom flat in Mayfair
Mayfair (W1)
£2,500 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Wellington Estates Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
🤩 2 bedrooms, 5 mins walk from Holborn 🤩
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£3,249 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 15th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,624 per room)
Bamboo Living Management Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in