-
Featured
9 photos
Luxurious maisonette in Westbourne Grove
Westbourne Grove (W2)
£831 pw
2 bed flat - Available 16th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £415 per room)
Tilive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Beautifully presented 3-bedroom apartment
Paddington (W2)
£3,000 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,000 per room)
Venice Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
🏡 Spacious West London 3Bed 2Bath Flat + Garden
Harlesden (NW10)
£2,850 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 10th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £900-£1,100 per room)
Chrislive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Period conversion 2 bedroom flat - Hendon
Hendon (NW9)
£1,750 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £200 per room)
Property Lab London LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
4-Bed House - 2 Baths | Western Avenue
East Acton (W3)
£2,950 pcm
4 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £750 per room)
Farrell Lewisagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
Spacious 2 Bed Flat Close to Wembley
Wembley (HA9)
£3,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,500 per room)
Keolys Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Luxury 5 Bed House Primrose Hill | Swiss Cottage
Swiss Cottage (NW3)
£6,800 pcm
4 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,029 per room)
Wellington Estates Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Spacious Two Bed - The Vale
Acton (W3)
£1,850 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £925 per room)
Farrell Lewisagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Lovely 3 Bedroom apartment in the heart of London
Bayswater (W2)
£4,000 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £1,333 per room)
Venice Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Bright 2 Bed in Prime St John’s Wood
St John's Wood (NW8)
£2,650 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,325 per room)
Wellington Estates Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Stylish Wembley.Pk 2 Bed | Balcony views+Gym+Wifi
Wembley Park (HA9)
£3,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £1,400-£1,600 per room)
Shivanilive out landlord
Try broadening your search criteria
- Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats 746 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)