Free to contact
- House share £675 pcm
- London E14 View on map
- E14 Area info
-
Poplar Station
Tube map
0-5 minutes walk away
Description
Book this property via a Live Virtual Tour and reserve through our secure Online Payment Platform. *
Why Right Room?
Over 200 5★ Google Reviews
Online Card Payment Platform
Central London Office
Trusted Virtual Viewing Agent
** Please note the property is staged for photo purposes only **
Single Room | 5 Bed Maisonette | Located in Poplar E14 |
--- The Property ----
A beautiful Ground-Floor Maisonette is located in the extremely popular Poplar area, located on Ricardo Street.
This home consists of 5 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom and spread laterally over lots of space both private and communal.
---- Highlights ----
* 5 Bedroom
* 1 Bathroom
* Ground Floor Maisonette
* Fully Equipped Kitchen
* Furnished
* Vacant
* Wood Flooring
* Gas and Elec is additional
* Furnished with cupboard, single bed and desk can be provided on request.
---- How To View ----
Virtual viewings are AVAILABLE
Physical viewings are AVAILABLE
Call us now or book in through our website
References required
---- Extras ----
No Fees
PRS Registered
* Request a virtual tour today
Council Tax Band: a
Deposit: £778.84
Holding Deposit: £138.46
Reference: RL0745-2
Why Right Room?
Over 200 5★ Google Reviews
Online Card Payment Platform
Central London Office
Trusted Virtual Viewing Agent
Single Room | 5 Bed Maisonette | Located in Poplar E14 |
--- The Property ----
---- Highlights ----
* 5 Bedroom
* 1 Bathroom
Physical viewings are AVAILABLE
Call us now or book in through our website
References required
---- Extras ----
No Fees
PRS Registered
* Request a virtual tour today
Council Tax Band: a
Deposit: £778.84
Holding Deposit: £138.46
Reference: RL0745-2
- £675 pcm (double)
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Deposit
- £200.00
- # housemates
- 4
- Total # rooms
- 5
- Smoker?
- No
- Any pets?
- No
- Occupation
- Other
- Gender
- 4 Males
- Yes
The advertiser is not currently accepting applications
Ad #18057025
More from the same advertiser
- 🔥3 En-suites Left! - 5min to DLR | Offer Now! Island Gardens from £900 pcm
- Beautiful 1 Bed Flat | 8min to St | Quiet Area Luton £1,000 pcm
- X5 | E14 Stays 🏙️ Short Term Deals Up to 1,025 ! Westferry from £700 pcm
- Great 3 bed in N4 next to park Finsbury Park £2,600 pcm