-
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Lovely 3 double bed flat
Kensal Rise (NW10)
£3,400 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 31st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,133 per room)
Charlottelive out landlord -
4 photos
Rehearsal Rooms 2b2b Flat
North Acton (W3)
£2,200 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,100 per room)
Jiayucurrent tenantsverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Gorgeous 2 bed flat in Prime Muswell hill!!
Muswell Hill (N10)
£2,350 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 19th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £1,175 per room)
Juanitalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Pleasant 3 bedroom flat close by to ESCP school.
Finchley Road (NW3)
£3,500 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,166-£1,168 per room)
Adam Feather T/A Robert Anthony Propertyagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
2 Bed Flat for Rent, London, NW6
Kilburn (NW6)
£2,300 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,100 per room)
Jamillive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Amazing 4 bedroom 2 bathroom house with garden
Cricklewood (NW2)
£3,200 pcm
4 bed house - Available 2nd Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £800 per room)
Llana Homes Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double Room in 2 Bed Flat in Willesden NW2
Willesden Green (NW2)
£1,050 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,050 per room)
Senglive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
New Apartment 2 BHK with 2 Bathroom and Parking
Harrow (HA2)
£2,300 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 10th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £850-£1,450 per room)
Sachinlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Modern, Spacious 2-Bed 2-Bath Apartment in Harrow
Harrow on the Hill (HA1)
£2,600 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,300 per room)
Keyalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
2 bed Flat
Finchley Central (N3)
£1,990 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £790-£1,200 per room)
Anulive out landlord
Try broadening your search criteria
- Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats 380 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Rooms in existing shares 2358 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
2625 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in