-
Featured
7 photos
2 Bedroom First Floor Flat to Let – N4
Finsbury Park (N4)
£2,350 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,225 per room)
LINK2ACCOMMODATION LIMITEDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
🤩 3 bed flat, in Angel area with garden 🤩
Angel (N1)
£3,189 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 15th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,063 per room)
Bamboo Living Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
🏡 2-Month Flat Let Available in Central London
Farringdon (EC1)
£3,250 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 9th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,550-£1,700 per room)
Ngancurrent tenants -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
2-Bed | Balcony | St John’s Wood
St John's Wood (NW8)
£2,350 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,250 per room)
Wellington Estates Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
🤗2 months sublet near kings cross
Caledonian Road (N7)
£3,000 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,500 per room)
Bamboo Living Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
**Rent Inc All Bills 2 Double Bedrooms in WC1H**
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£3,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 3rd Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £1,750 per room)
Kaden Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Bright 2 Bed in Prime St John’s Wood
St John's Wood (NW8)
£2,650 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,325 per room)
Wellington Estates Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
🤩 2 bedrooms, 5 mins walk from Holborn 🤩
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£3,249 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 15th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,624 per room)
Bamboo Living Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Flat Near Ucl Inc All Bills*
Regent's Park (NW1)
£1,250 pw
4 bed flat - Available 15th Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £312 per room)
Kaden Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Luxury 5 Bed House Primrose Hill | Swiss Cottage
Swiss Cottage (NW3)
£6,800 pcm
4 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,029 per room)
Wellington Estates Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
🤩 2 bedrooms, 5 mins walk from Earls Court 🤩
Cromwell Road (SW5)
£3,099 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 4th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £1,549-£1,550 per room)
Bamboo Living Management Ltdagent
Try broadening your search criteria
- Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats 871 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Rooms in existing shares 4405 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
4937 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in