-
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Stunning 2 double bedroom house with garden
Stratford (E15)
£519 pw
2 bed house - Available 20th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £259 per room)
Edward, Lewis & Coagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Zone 2-Charming & Bright Studio Incl Utility Bills
Stratford (E15)
£1,395 pcm
Studio flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
Elainelive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
Luxury Two Bed Apartment with Views & Parking E15
Stratford (E15)
£3,490 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,745 per room)
Falcon Estate Agents LTDagent -
Make Monday mornings easier…
Search by commute time -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
A Dream. London City Airport 2BD 2BTH *View*
London City Airport (E16)
£1,850 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 10th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £850-£1,000 per room)
River Habitatagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Fantastic Room in Prestigious Riverside
Royal Docks (E16)
£895 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
G & D Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Double room to Let with Bills £750
London E13 (E13)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Property Connect (London) LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
Room in Stratford Near Tube & Westfield!
Stratford (E15)
£195 - £260 pw - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Lovely Student En-suite Available in Stratford E15
Stratford (E15)
£1,040 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 12th Jun 2026
Hehanformer flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
Big Ensuite Room in Canary Wharf Townhouse
Canary Wharf (E14)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
G & D Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Share this amazing house with a couple
Beckton (E16)
£885 pcm
2 doubles - Available 7th Jun 2026
Seraplive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in