-
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Students Only-Chapter Spitalfields Bronze Studio
Liverpool Street (E1)
£400 pw
Studio flat - Available 29th May 2026
Mahmoudcurrent tenantsverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Penthouse Studio, Urbanest Westminster, Jun-Aug
Westminster Bridge (SE1)
£744 pw
1 bed flat - Available 7th Jun 2026
Claracurrent tenantsverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Scape Shoreditch Standard+ Studio Available Now
Old Street (N1)
£300 pw
Studio flat - Available now
Kyliecurrent tenantsverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
1 Bed Flat w/ Parking in Canary Wharf for 4 PPL
Canary Wharf (E14)
£3,800 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Yerzhanlive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Studio Flat Furnished 5 minutes from Streatham Hil
Streatham Hill (SW2)
£1,099 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Pareshlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
(4 pr House share) 1 double bedroom with En-suite
Catford (SE6)
£975 pcm
1 bed house - Available now
Brandoncurrent tenants -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Sunny 1-Bed Flat - Bills Inc. (29 Jun to 21 Aug)
West Norwood (SE27)
£380 pw
1 bed flat - Available 29th Jun 2026
Tomlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Luxury 2 bedroom Flat River Views Docklands
London E16 (E16)
£2,995 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 19th Jun 2026
FIAZlive out landlord -
5 units available
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Furnished Studio, Canary Wharf, Bills Incl
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,649 pcm - bills inc.
1 bed flat - Available now
CO-LIVING COMMUNITY
-
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
One Bed Apartment
Canary Wharf (E14)
£2,600 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Geetalive out landlord
Try broadening your search criteria
- Studio/1 bed flats
+ Whole properties (suitable for sharing) 622 results - Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares 5280 results - Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
+ Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
5593 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in