-
Featured
16 photos
🎉Stylish Modern 2/3 Bed Flat Tufnell Park🎉
Tufnell Park (N7)
£3,400 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,650 per room)
Homebear Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Entire Flat for Rent in Tufnell Park - for 1 month
Tufnell Park (N19)
£2,300 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 18th May 2026
(Equivalent to £1,150 per room)
OZcurrent tenants -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
3 double bedroom flat in Kings Cross
King's Cross (N1)
£3,300 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,098-£1,099 per room)
Fortess homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Split level 3 Bedroom Flat to Rent in N1
Angel (N1)
£807 pw
3 bed flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £269 per room)
Cubix Property Management Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
2 bed flat on Camden Road
Islington (N7)
£1,950 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £700-£1,250 per room)
tanvilive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
3 Bed Flat – Manor House - council tax included
Manor House (N4)
£2,650 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £883-£884 per room)
Blackstone Estatesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
11A- Brand New Property in N16 Furnished
London N16 (N16)
£3,100 pcm
4 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £775 per room)
Gorooms LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
🎉Stylish Modern 2/3 Bed Flat Tufnell Park🎉
Tufnell Park (N7)
£3,400 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,650 per room)
Homebear Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Great 3 bed in N4 next to park
Finsbury Park (N4)
£2,600 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £866 per room)
RRKC Rentals Limited t/a Right Roomagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
17 photos
2-Bed Flat + Allocated Parrking - London, N7
London N7 (N7)
£2,600 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,350 per room)
Andrea & Coagent -
9 photos
Newly Refurbished 3 Large Double Bed Flat - NW1
Euston (NW1)
£3,300 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,100 per room)
Artylive out landlordverified user
Try broadening your search criteria
- Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats 35 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Rooms in existing shares 206 results - Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
+ Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
223 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in