-
Featured
9 photos
3-bed entire flat to let, central Bloomsbury, UCL
Bloomsbury (WC1)
£955 pw
3 bed flat - Available 6th Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £318 per room)
Lexilive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Double Studio with Lift & daily cleaned Bathroom
South Kensington (SW7)
£395 pw
Studio flat - Available 6th Aug 2026
RR Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Room Minutes from London Bridge Station
London Bridge (SE1)
£240 - £290 pw
3 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Fantastically located 4 double bed furnished flat
Clapham Junction (SW11)
£4,000 pcm
4 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,000 per room)
Marclive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Bright Large Studio AC-South Face-High Ceiling
Kensington (SW7)
£515 pw
Studio flat - Available 28th Dec 2026
RR Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Aldgate East, E1, Fantastic 2 Bedroom Apartment
Aldgate East (E1)
£1,900 pcm
2 bed flat - Available Available now
(Equivalent to £950 per room)
COSMOPOLITAN HOMES LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
Well-Located Rooms in Canada Water – Great Value!
Rotherhithe (SE16)
£195 - £285 pw - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Newly Refurbished Double Studio with AC South Faci
South Kensington (SW7)
£480 pw
Studio flat - Available 26th Aug 2026
RR Properties Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Exec 1-Bed Waterloo | 1m to Tube | All Bills Incl
Waterloo (SE1)
£4,100 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 17th Jun 2026
Paradiso Propertiesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
SE27 0LU – Double Room Available
London SE27 (SE27)
£820 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
PRIME GATE LETTING LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Large Studio with Air-Conditioner in South Ken
South Kensington (SW7)
£528 pw
Studio flat - Available 28th Jun 2026
RR Properties Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in