-
Featured
6 photos
Romulus House | Penthouse Apartment | Double Room
York (YO10)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 27th May 2026
Kendalllive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
⭐En Suite // Parking // Mayfield Street, HU3⭐
Hull (HU3)
£125 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Sourced Living Limited T/A H2MO Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Double rooms off Princes Ave! Sociable housemates
Hull (HU5)
£420 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
The Online Landlord LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Contemporary En‑Suite Room | Professional House
Scarborough (YO11)
£539 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Redworth Lettingslive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Upperdale Park | Ensuite Rooms | Near Hospital
York (YO31)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available 16th May 2026
Kendalllive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Well Presented 3 Bed Houseshare, Bellfield Ave
Hull (HU8)
£120 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
The Online Landlord LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
🌟 Large Double Room – Town Centre - All Bills Inc
Scarborough (YO11)
£433 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Redworth Lettingslive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Beech Avenue | 2 Double Rooms | All Bills Inc
York (YO24)
£665 - £715 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 2nd Oct 2026
Kendalllive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Stunning Houseshare, Stands Out From The Rest!
Hull (HU6)
£715 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
The Online Landlord LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
⭐Modern En-Suite Rooms // Gym & Cinema // HU3⭐
Hull (HU3)
£155 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Sourced Living Limited T/A H2MO Ltdagent -
9 photos
Luxury Female Houseshare – York Centre
York (YO31)
£403 - £800 pcm
2 singles + 3 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
Ehsanlive out landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in