-
3 photos
A single room Available
Cromer (NR27)
£350 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Derrickformer flatmate -
5 photos
Peaceful and Harmonious place to live
Attleborough (NR17)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Norpellive in landlord -
9 photos
En-suite room to rent for working professional
Norwich (NR2)
£150 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Lyndseylive in landlordverified user -
5 photos
Single & Double rooms wanted
Lowestoft (NR33)
£400 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Abdulcurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Lovely spacious double room
Kirkley (NR33)
£160 - £185 pw - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Deniselive in landlord -
3 photos
Room Share Available – Leman Road
Gorleston on Sea (NR31)
£600 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available 1st Jul 2026
Nigellive out landlord -
9 photos
A Double room In modern house on Queens- hill NR8
Costessey (NR8)
£550 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Chrislive in landlord -
9 photos
Double and Single Bedroom in 4 Bed House Share
Bowthorpe (NR5)
£495 - £545 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Tomaszlive out landlord -
9 photos
Single room,double room white walls,grey carpets,
Wymondham (NR18)
£150 - £160 pw - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Karenlive out landlord -
5 photos
Single room in NR1
Norwich (NR1)
£345 pcm
Single room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Thomascurrent flatmateverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in