-
Featured
9 photos
Bright En-suite Room | Bills Inc | Netflix
Nottingham (NG5)
£605 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Richard & Lisalive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double room in student house- short walk to UoN
Lenton (NG7)
£139 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lisaformer flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
Prime Location All Bills Included
West Bridgford (NG2)
£599 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Traceylive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Mirberry Mews - Off Sherwin Road, Nottingham
Lenton (NG7)
£444 pw
4 bed house - Available 1st Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £111 per room)
Cunningham Lettings Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Furnished Large Double Room - City Centre
Nottingham (NG1)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Deborahlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
Student Room in Old Lenton for 2026/27
Lenton (NG7)
£153 pw
6 doubles - Available 30th Jun 2026
Comfort Letting Agents LLPagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Newly Renovated, Double Room To Let In Lenton!
Nottingham (NG7)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Purple Frog Asset Management Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
Student Room - Lenton Triangle for 2026/27
Lenton (NG7)
£161 pw
6 doubles - Available 31st Aug 2026
Comfort Letting Agents LLPagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Modern Room Available - Radford Boulevard, Notts!
Nottingham (NG7)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Comfort Letting Agents LLPagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
City Road, Beeston Student Room For 2026/27
Nottingham (NG7)
£133 pw - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 31st Jul 2026
Comfort Letting Agents LLPagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
5-Bedroom Stylish Top-Floor Flat - Bills included!
Lenton (NG7)
£120 pw - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
Purple Frog Asset Management Limitedagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in