-
Featured
5 photos
New Studio all bills Inc-In City Centre
Nottingham (NG1)
£950 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Alexlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
**Brand New Purpose Built Student Studios**
Nottingham (NG1)
£170 pw
1 bed flat - Available 1st Sep 2026
Slater & Brandleyagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Self contained studio flat/Annex. Bills included
Woodthorpe (NG5)
£795 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Kahanlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Large Double Rooms | Multiple Bathrooms | Central
Nottingham (NG7)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 23rd May 2026
Kwabenalive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
City Center Private Studio, single or couple
Nottingham (NG1)
£720 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Nicklive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Room available in 2 bedroom pre occupied flat
Nottingham (NG1)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Sudhircurrent flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Great Duplex Apartment
Nottingham (NG1)
£1,350 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 29th May 2026
(Equivalent to £675 per room)
Sarahlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Brand New Furnished Rooms – Bills Included
Lenton (NG7)
£475 - £575 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Yassinlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
One bedroom apartment in city centre
Nottingham (NG1)
£1,050 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Devlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
🌟Furnished rooms available! Medilink access 🌟
Nottingham (NG8)
£500 - £625 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Chrystlelive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Modern 2 Bed in the Heart of Hockley
Nottingham (NG1)
£950 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 25th May 2026
(Equivalent to £475 per room)
Amelialive out landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in