-
Featured
8 photos
Private Cozy Room -Shared Home! Near QMC/ City
Nottingham (NG7)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
RACE2PROPERTY LTDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Room to let
Carlton (NG4)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Mariecurrent flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
2 photos
Double Room to Let - Fully Furnished
Lenton (NG7)
£109 pw
Double room - Available now
Zubialive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Fully Furnished One Bed Studio Style Apt in NG1
Nottingham (NG1)
£875 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 16th Jun 2026
Paullive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
5‑Bed House to Rent | NG7 5BL | Ideal for NTU Stud
Nottingham (NG7)
£400 - £470 pcm
Single + 4 doubles - Available 31st May 2026
Lillianlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Large Furnished Double Room in Spacious 2-Person H
Nottingham (NG3)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 21st Jul 2026
Sunilcurrent flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
11 photos
One Bed Apartment Near Train Station
Nottingham (NG2)
£950 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 30th Jul 2026
Paullive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
En-suite room for the next academic year!
Nottingham (NG2)
£175 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Sep 2026
Taqiyahformer flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
Summer Let June 1St-August 1St Nottingham
Nottingham (NG2)
£171 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Zackformer flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Double Room - Forest Fields
Nottingham (NG7)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 15th Jun 2026
Jameslive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Double Bedroom Great Location - Arnold Town Centre
Arnold (NG5)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Joaolive out landlordverified user
Try broadening your search criteria
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in