-
Featured
9 photos
6 Ensuite bedrooms, 2nd Floor Flat, Mutley Tavern
Plymouth (PL4)
£130 pw - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 1st Sep 2026
Davidlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Room in All Female House
Plymouth (PL4)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Tonylive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Sunny flathare with owner, desirable area, pets ok
Plymouth (PL4)
£105 - £120 pw - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Ledalive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
Pentillie House pro-House share ford park Rd
Plymouth (PL4)
£115 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
A Home After Hallsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Ensuite Room Available Near Dockyard
Plymouth (PL2)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Tonylive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Gorgeous Ensuite Room By The Sea😍🌊
Plymouth (PL1)
£595 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Francis Stuart Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Pro House-share 14 College Avenue
Plymouth (PL4)
£120 - £135 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
A Home After Hallsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
3 Rooms available near city centre
Plymouth (PL4)
£475 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Tonylive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Furnished double rooms Plymouth Bill included
Plymouth (PL1)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th May 2026
Luyilive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
6 Ensuite bedrooms, 2nd Floor Flat, Mutley Tavern
Plymouth (PL4)
£130 pw - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 1st Sep 2026
Davidlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
No Group? -We'll Match You - Plymouth Flat Share
Plymouth (PL4)
£110 pw - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available 1st Sep 2026
Davidlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in