-
Featured
4 photos
Stylish 4-Bedroom HMO in Joiners' Square, Hanley
Hanley (ST1)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Hype Lettings Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Room Available in 142 Birches Head Road ST1
Stoke-On-Trent (ST1)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
ZebraLets LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
4 Bed House Share Longton - 2 En-Suite
Stoke-on-Trent (ST4)
£480 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 4th Jul 2026
Hype Lettings Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
4 Bed shared house with 2 baths, Central Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent (ST4)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Amandalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
✨ Student En‑Suites Available | Town Centre ST5 💘
Newcastle-under-Lyme (ST5)
£455 - £475 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
INDIGOagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Best Student Room in Newcastle Town Centre
Newcastle-under-Lyme (ST5)
£127 pw - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Stoneyardlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
Ensuite rooms in Newcastle with TV
Newcastle-under-Lyme (ST5)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Amandalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
✨En-Suite Student Rooms | Urban Vibes! 🧱
Newcastle-under-Lyme (ST5)
£555 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available 1st Sep 2026
INDIGOagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
One Room Left – Make It Yours!
Stoke-on-Trent (ST4)
£420 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Hype Lettings Limitedagent -
9 photos
Rooms in family home.
Newcastle-under-Lyme (ST5)
£175 - £200 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Lesleylive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
16 photos
Claridge Road ST4 - Available Now
Stoke-on-Trent (ST4)
£595 - £625 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Leadersagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in