-
Featured
8 photos
Rooms Birmingham Dss
Birmingham (B33)
£60 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Mohammedlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
7 photos
Supported Accommodation Birmingham HMO
Birmingham (B35)
£40 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Ahmedlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Double Bedroom Available- Furnished, Bills inc
Birmingham (B26)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ashbourne Laneagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Large room available in July -£540 inc
Birmingham (B23)
£540 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 14th Jul 2026
Lorrainelive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Supported Accommodation
Birmingham (B36)
£60 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Shamlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
HUGE Double room in friendly Erdington houseshare
Erdington (B24)
£599 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Danlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
** Brand New House, En Suites, All Bills Included!
Erdington (B24)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 5th Jun 2026
Tu Nguyen Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Supported Shared Accommodation
Saltley (B8)
£40 - £60 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 3 doubles - Available now
Shamlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Room to rent Kitts Green (B33)
Birmingham (B33)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Hannahlive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
Ensuite Double|All Bills Included|£725pcm|B36|NEW
Birmingham (B36)
£705 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
co:homeagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Modern Refurb Flat
Birmingham (B36)
£425 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Kundalive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in