New today
Free to contact
- Shared property £550-£650 pcm
- Dudley View on map
- DY2
Description
Beautiful Double Room Dudley DY2
Lovely Double rooms available in HMO;
Private Bathroom and Shower only used by the tenant who occupies the room, the rest of the rooms are En-suites.
Renovated to a premium standard, looks absolutely fantastic.
* Rent is £550 per month or £115 per week.
* All bills included.
* No Admin Fees
* No deposit
* A regular cleaner is included to keep the communal spaces tidy.
* Each room comes fitted with a TV aerial
* Commercial Level Broadband included in rent.
* Beautiful room decorated to a high standard with prominent local amenities.
* Sort after period property.
* Walk into Dudley Centre and bus station in 10 mins.
* The property is suitable for friendly, professional and working people.
We offer a friendly and helpful management service to make sure you enjoy your stay.
Please contact Zack to arrange a viewing. We also have rooms in other areas for rent please ask for further details.
Lovely Double rooms available in HMO;
* Rent is £550 per month or £115 per week.
* All bills included.
* No Admin Fees
* No deposit
* Each room comes fitted with a TV aerial
* Commercial Level Broadband included in rent.
* Sort after period property.
* Walk into Dudley Centre and bus station in 10 mins.
- £550 pcm (double)
- £650 pcm (double/En suite)
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Deposit (Room 1)
- £225.00
- Deposit (Room 2)
- £325.00
- # flatmates
- 3
- Total # rooms
- 6
- Ages
- 25 to 45
- Smoker?
- No
- Any pets?
- No
- Occupation
- Other
- Gender
- 1 Female, 2 Males
agent
Last active: 1 hour ago Response rate: Good
In a hurry? Show interest and we will send the advertiser your profile
Stay safe
TIP: Always view before you pay any money
Ad #17581331
More from the same advertiser
- Working Professional House Share Hollinswood TF3 2 Hollinswood from £500 pcm
- Centre Located Professional HMO Room Malinslee TF3 Telford from £450 pcm