-
Featured
7 photos
En-Suite Double in Erdington | All Bills inc | Uc
Erdington (B23)
£20 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Carllive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Stylish, Modern House close to Birmingham Airport
Birmingham Airport (B33)
£775 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Melissalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Rooms from £395 pcm inc bills in Birmingham
Saltley (B8)
£395 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ad Hoc Property Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Room to Rent
Birmingham (B37)
£480 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ELIJAHlive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
Huge Double Room! Wifi + Bills Incl Uc/Dss Only
Erdington (B24)
£40 - £60 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Michaellive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
Spacious room for £495 including all bills
Erdington (B23)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ad Hoc Property Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
🏡Double room available (B36)
Birmingham (B36)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Liamlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Watt Rd | Exceptional Studio Rooms!
Erdington (B23)
£575 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
LGI Asset Management Ltd T/A Genie Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Low cost accommodation in Sutton Coldfield B75
Sutton Coldfield (B75)
£165 pcm
Double room - Available 28th May 2026
Share and Care Homeshareagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Modern Comfort House Share in Erdington
Birmingham (B24)
£150 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 22nd May 2026
Heathway Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Mason Rd | High Spec Studio Style Rooms
Erdington (B24)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
LGI Asset Management Ltd T/A Genie Roomsagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in