-
Featured
3 photos
Ensuite luxury room newly renovated DSS Only
Erdington (B23)
£75 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
tasawarlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
7 photos
Stylish, Modern House close to Birmingham Airport
Birmingham Airport (B33)
£775 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Melissalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
High end fully refurbished room, HS2 House!
Castle Bromwich (B36)
£170 - £180 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Sabrinalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Large ENSUITE room
Birmingham (B24)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lorrainelive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
NEW studio flat w/ensuite. All bills & parking
Sutton Coldfield (B73)
£665 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Thereselive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
En-Suite Double | Bills Inc | UC Welcome | B23
Erdington (B23)
£20 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Carllive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Ensuite double bedroom coming Soon B23
Erdington (B23)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Very Nice Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
Ensuite Double|All Bills Included|£725pcm|B36|NEW
Birmingham (B36)
£705 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
co:homeagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
EN-SUITE D.Room | UC Welcome | Bills Inc. ☆NO DEPO
Erdington (B24)
£20 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Carllive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
En-Suite Room Erdington Bham B24 Dss/Pip/Uc/Esa
Erdington (B24)
£60 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Safe haven housing establishment (Safe haven housing establishment )agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Dbl Bedroom Ensuite Bath and Shower B36 HS2 Near
Castle Bromwich (B36)
£690 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
co:homeagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in