-
Featured
9 photos
**Dss Only - Luxury Double Rooms - Hotel Standard*
Birmingham (B33)
£17 pw - bills inc.
7 doubles - Available now
Willowlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
Ensuite Double|All Bills Included|£725pcm|B36|NEW
Birmingham (B36)
£705 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
co:homeagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
1 bedroom flats available universal credit applica
Birmingham (B14)
£50 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
MHS Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Supported Accomodation
Birmingham (B25)
£3 - £5 pw - bills inc.
3 singles - Available now
Kushlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Modern Comfort House Share in Erdington
Birmingham (B24)
£150 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available Available now
Heathway Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Specious and Cosy Single Room at B34
Birmingham (B34)
£510 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
HOMEWORLD MANAGEMENT LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Supported Accomodation
Birmingham (B10)
£4 - £5 pw - bills inc.
2 singles - Available now
Kushlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Modern furnished rooms available, all bills includ
Birmingham (B25)
£1 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Akhtarlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Spacious and Cosy Double Rooms for Rent in B36 0ST
Birmingham (B36)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
HOMEWORLD MANAGEMENT LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Double Room - City Centre - Bills Included - B5
Birmingham City Centre (B5)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 28th May 2026
The Property Estate Agentsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Rooms Available In Erdington
Birmingham (B23)
£20 pcm
3 bed property - Available now
(Equivalent to £6 per room)
Akhtarlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in